Rotary District 7750 District Committee Chairs |
GENERAL COMMITTEES for the DISTRICT | |
All Club Conference Planning Committee |
|
Stubbs, Renee Cousins District Governor Club: Newberry |
|
Club CART Chairs |
|
Hamilton, Cara T. Chair Club: Anderson |
|
Club Membership Chairs |
|
Hughes, Butch Chair Club: Anderson |
|
Community Service |
|
Weaver, Pamela J. (Pam) Chair Club: Greenville |
|
Council of Governors |
|
Poss, Sue Harper Chair Club: E-Club of the Carolinas |
|
District 7750 Charities |
|
Padgett, Mary Elizabeth (Beth) Chair Club: Greenville |
|
District Finance & Budget |
|
Morin, Joyce Chair Club: Lancaster |
|
District Leadership Team |
|
Stubbs, Renee Cousins District Governor Club: Newberry |
|
District Leadership Team |
|
Padgett, Mary Elizabeth (Beth) District Rotary Foundation Chair Club: Greenville |
|
District Leadership Team |
|
Weaver, Terry R. DCO-District Comm. Officer Club: Greenville |
|
District Literacy |
|
Culley, Karen Chair Club: Pickens |
|
District Nominating Committee |
|
Stubbs, Renee Cousins Chair Club: Newberry |
|
District Rotary Foundation Chair |
|
Padgett, Mary Elizabeth (Beth) Chair Club: Greenville |
|
District Training Committee |
|
Burdette, Carol E. Chair Club: Anderson |
|
District Treasurer |
|
Patterson, Melissa Chair Club: Greer |
|
District Youth Services |
|
Cox, Frank Johnson Chair Club: Clemson Sunrise |
|
Document Management Committee | |
Foundation - Alumni |
|
Padgett, Mary Elizabeth (Beth) Chair Club: Greenville |
|
GENERAL COMMITTEES for the DISTRICT | |
Foundation - Global Grants Advisory Committee |
|
Ficklen, Ben Chair Club: Fort Mill |
|
Club Foundation Committee Chairs | |
Foundation - Paul Harris Society |
|
Yarbrough, Rita W. Chair Club: Newberry |
|
GENERAL COMMITTEES for the DISTRICT | |
International Projects |
|
Ficklen, Ben Chair Club: Fort Mill |
|
Leadership/Strategic Planning Resource |
|
Morin, Joyce Chair Club: Lancaster |
|
Newsletter |
|
Poss, Sue Harper Chair Club: E-Club of the Carolinas |
|
Rotaract (District) |
|
McCubbin, Donna Lee Chair Club: Clemson |
|
Rotary Action Groups & Fellowships |
|
Shayeb-Helou, Barbara H. Chair Club: Travelers Rest |
|
RYLA |
|
Brenner, David J. (Dave) Chair Club: Greenville Breakfast |
|
Youth Exchange |
|
Cleveland, C. Wade (Wade) Chair Club: Pleasantburg |
|
Youth Protection |
|
Waldrop, Faynette Rodgers (Faynette Waldrop) Chair Club: Lancaster |